What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sidney Lange Biography

Sidney Lange
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sidney Lange 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NE - Nebraska 
Place of Birth: Omaha 
Date of Birth: June 21, 1980 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Sindy Lang, Sindyy Lange, Sindy Lange, Sindy Roddrick 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-26-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2016 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2004 - present 
Filmography: All Sidney Lange DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2270 Rank yesterday 1609
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper