Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sierra Biography

Sierra
Date added:
20020502
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sierra 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Detroit 
Date of Birth: March 29, 1972 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Ebony Vixen, Sierra Devi, Sierra Lewis 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36F-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2007, 2009 - 2011 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Circular ying/yang symbol on left shoulder blade 
Piercings: Clithood; tongue; back of neck; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3091 Rank yesterday 2383
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Sierra links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mila Marx
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 August Ames 11 Kendra Lust 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Emma Mae 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann