What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sierra Sanders Biography

Sierra Sanders
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sierra Sanders 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Orlando 
Date of Birth: February 19, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Sierra Miller 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 38C-28-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Reddish mole near her left nipple 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2488 Rank yesterday 2269
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen