What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Siobhan Hunter Biography

Siobhan Hunter
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Siobhan Hunter 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: January 21, 1964 (52 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Siobian Hunter, Shabona Hunter, Siobahn Hunter, Sioban Hunter 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 35B-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1984 - 1993 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9739 Rank yesterday 11397
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper