What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Skin Diamond Biography

Skin Diamond
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Skin Diamond 
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Skin Diamond Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: February 18, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Skinn 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss July 2014 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34A-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Nurse with a syringe on left shoulder; right shoulder; back;two stars on both hands between thumb and index finger;flower left ring finger; left forearm; the letters "LBST" onright arm just above wrist; back right ankle; phoenix tattooon l 
Piercings: Nipples; Navel; Right nostril 
Extra text: 2013 XBIZ Award: Best Supporting Actress - Skin Diamond, Revenge of the Petites.

2014 AVN Awards: Best Oral Sex Scene and Best Double Penetration Sex Scene for Skin.

2015 AVN Awards: Nominated-Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene
2015 AVN Awards: Nominated-Best Anal Sex Scene (Rocco’s Coming in America
2015 AVN Awards: Nominated-Best Double Penetration Sex Scene
2015 AVN Awards: Nominated-Best Supporting Actress (The Doctor Whore Porn Parody
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
233 Rank yesterday 247
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Eva Lovia 4 Abigail Mac 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Carter Cruise 13 Elsa Jean
2 Ashley Adams 5 Kelsi Monroe 8 Shay Laren 11 Alex Grey 14 Piper Perri
3 Nina Elle 6 Summer Brielle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Uma Jolie 15 Bailey Rayne