Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Skyy Black Biography

Skyy Black
Date added:
20060719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Skyy Black 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Compton 
Date of Birth: October 18, 1979 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Skye Blue, Sky Black 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38DD-28-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2013 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly top of left arm; top of right breast; above outer left ankle 
Piercings: Labia; right nipple; lowbret; tongue; navel; septum 
Fan Club Address: SkyyBlackXrated 1234 Skyyway PWKY HOUSTON, TX 12345 
Filmography: All Skyy Black DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4139 Rank yesterday 3524
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen