Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Valentine Biography

Sofia Valentine
Date added:
20070104
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sofia Valentine 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Netherlands
Province / State: Zuid-Holland 
Place of Birth: Rotterdam 
Date of Birth: August 8, 1982 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Sophia Valentine, Sophie Valentine 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2012 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Porn" with a star on right forearm; flowers on tummy right of bellybutton; three stars below back of neck; two butterflies - right of navel; a big eye on her right foot 
Piercings: No 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3431 Rank yesterday 3326
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri