What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Lomeli Biography

Sophia Lomeli
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sophia Lomeli 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: El Paso 
Date of Birth: July 10, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Connie Lomeli, Sofia Lomeli 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36DD-26-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2435 Rank yesterday 2301
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx