What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Evans Biography

Sophie Evans
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sophie Evans 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Szeged 
Date of Birth: February 20, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Sofia Evans, Sofie Evans, Sophia Evans, Sophie Evens 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2009, 2015 - unknown
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder and back 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Married to Tony Ribas and was divorced in 2005, has made most of her scenes with him. At the Barcelona International Erotic Film Festival, Evans won the jury award for Best Actress in 2001 and the audience award for Best Actress in 2003. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1779 Rank yesterday 2114
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Ava Addams 4 Kendra Lust 7 Sara Jay 10 August Ames 13 Raquel Sultra
2 Lisa Ann 5 Nicole Aniston 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Julia Ann 14 Riley Reid
3 Brandi Love 6 Wifey 9 Dillion Harper 12 Mia Malkova 15 Aletta Ocean