Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Sweet Biography

Sophie Sweet
Date added:
20020503
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sophie Sweet 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: December 24, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Sasha Saint, Sophie Weston, Sophie Moon, Sasha Sa, Sophie Moone, Sofia Volkova, Sophie Moore 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2016 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
535 Rank yesterday 585
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper