Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Spicy J Biography

Spicy J
Date added:
20120831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Spicy J 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Spicy J Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York City 
Date of Birth: September 26, 1980 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Jasmine Santana 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-27-38
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2007 - 2014 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back; right shoulder 
Piercings: Tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2612 Rank yesterday 1918
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Spicy J links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Malkova 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Bryci 13 Keisha Grey
2 Mia Callista 5 Janice Griffith 8 Kendra Lust 11 Ava Addams 14 Christy Mack
3 Brandi Love 6 Lola Taylor 9 August Ames 12 Julia Ann 15 Alison Tyler