What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Spontaneous Xtasy Biography

Spontaneous Xtasy
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Spontaneous Xtasy 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Philadelphia 
Date of Birth: February 5, 1965 (50 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Spantaneeus Xtasy, Spantaneeus Xtasty 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 55FF-27-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1994 - 2004 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Seductive", right upper arm; "GODDESS", right forearm; small fem symbol, front of right shoulder; orthodox cross, back of right shoulder; "SPAN" and panther, left upper arm; guitar, left forearm; "PAC KEEP YA HEAD UP", left wrist; base of left thumb; eig 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She is an American adult model, aspiring rapper, and porn star. 
Filmography: All Spontaneous Xtasy DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13845 Rank yesterday 8639
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams