What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacie Lane Biography

Stacie Lane
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Stacie Lane 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA - Georgia 
Place of Birth: Georgia 
Date of Birth: January 12, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Stacie Lain, Stacy Lane, Stacey Lane, Staci Lane 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36D-30-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2011 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Capricorn symbol right shoulder; colorful butterfly right butt cheek; Japanese symbol right wrist 
Piercings: navel 
Filmography: All Stacie Lane DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5468 Rank yesterday 6825
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci