Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Da Silva Biography

Stacy Da Silva
Date added:
20090703
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Stacy Da Silva 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: July 10, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Carie Da Silva, Stacy DaSilva 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11369 Rank yesterday 3469
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen