What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Wylde Biography

Stephanie Wylde
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Stephanie Wylde 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York City 
Date of Birth: September 20, 1969 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Mrs. Stephany, Stephanie Wild 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Dolphin and figure on right shoulder blade; fairy in the middle of lower back 
Piercings: Navel; nose; ears 
Filmography: All Stephanie Wylde DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2529 Rank yesterday 3188
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Nicole Aniston 7 August Ames 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Riley Reid
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Keisha Grey 11 Alexis Texas 14 Julia Ann
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Mia Malkova 12 Ava Addams 15 Catalina Cruz