Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Altice Biography

Summer Altice
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Summer Altice 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Fountain Valley 
Date of Birth: December 23, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Sunshine, Spitfire 
Playmate of the Month:
Miss August 2000 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1995 - 2016 (21 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Ranked #100 in Stuff magazine's  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6899 Rank yesterday 7337
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Ashley Emma 10 Destiny Moody 13 Maria Swan
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Davon Kim 14 Denise Milani
3 Emma Leigh 6 Emily Addison 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Leanne Crow 15 Bianca Beauchamp