What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunny Day Biography

Sunny Day
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sunny Day 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: April 15, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Stephanie Hall 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back ("Ghandis Suga"); stomach (ring of flowers); right shoulder (flower) 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Sunny Day DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7883 Rank yesterday 9592
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann