What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunny Lane Biography

Sunny Lane
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sunny Lane 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sunny Lane Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA - Georgia 
Place of Birth: Georgia 
Aliases: Sunshine Lane 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Birthday: March 02, 1980

2008 AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene (Goo Girls 26).

2008 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award for Best Feature Dancer - Fans' Choice.

2009 AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene (Big Wet Asses 13).

Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best Actress for  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
569 Rank yesterday 531
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann