Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Suzie Carina Biography

Suzie Carina
Date added:
20040331
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Suzie Carina 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sweet Suzie Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Jihormoravsky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Brno 
Date of Birth: November 28, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Saint Adams, Suzy Carina, Sweet Suzie 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2016 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1031 Rank yesterday 1443
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Julia Ann 7 Eva Notty 10 Sara Jay 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Keisha Grey 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Naomi Woods 9 Alison Tyler 12 Nicole Aniston 15 Madison Ivy