Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sydnee Steele Biography

Sydnee Steele
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sydnee Steele 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Dallas 
Date of Birth: September 23, 1968 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Sundee Steele, Sydney Steel, Sydney Steele, Sydnee Stelee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Sydnee Steele 8860 Corbin Ave Suite 124 Northridge, CA 91324 U.S.A. 
Extra text: Sydnee Steele (born Amy Jaynes September 23, 1968) is an American pornographic actress, free speech activist, sex counselor and author. She appeared in nearly 300 films before her retirement in 2005. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2962 Rank yesterday 2939
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Malkova 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Bryci 13 Keisha Grey
2 Mia Callista 5 Janice Griffith 8 Kendra Lust 11 Ava Addams 14 Christy Mack
3 Brandi Love 6 Lola Taylor 9 August Ames 12 Julia Ann 15 Alison Tyler