What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Syren Lee Biography

Syren Lee
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Syren Lee 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Seaham 
Date of Birth: April 19, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Syren Sexton, Syren Le, Abbey Glory, Syren Lee, Syrene Sexton 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32C-26-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Winged horse on lower back 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years Active / 2009-2010  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1823 Rank yesterday 1458
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith