Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Szilvia Lauren Biography

Szilvia Lauren
Date added:
20010920
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Szilvia Lauren 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: August 17, 1973 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Sylvia Lauren, Olivia de Clark, Sylvia Loren, Silvia de Clarck, Sharon Temple, Silvia Laurent, Silvia Lauren, Szilvia Laurent, Silvia Loren, Silvia Kalman, Sylvia Sarbonne, Sylvia Florent, Valerina 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1995 - 2017 (22 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Hello Kitty on right ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1160 Rank yesterday 1058
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Kendra Lust 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri