Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Heart Dashboard

Sasha Heart
Date added:
20080110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Heart
Aliases:
Sabrina Starr, Sabrina Star, Sasha Hart, Selina
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Thomas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back; two cherries on right lower abdomen; left lower abdomen; back of neck; left hand
Social Media:
  • Sasha Heart Twitter
  • Sasha Heart Facebook
  • Sasha Heart MySpace
  • Sasha Heart Instagram

Sasha Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Thomas on June 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3599th place. She currently has 205 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Heart biography

Latest Sasha Heart Videos (13)

Added on: 2017-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1166 Duration 2:04 Sasha Heart is having hot Bang with Jenna Sativa
Added on: 2017-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1128 Duration 2:10 Sasha Heart trying out new Toys with AJ Applegate
Added on: 2017-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 8418 Duration 2:03 Sasha Heart has lesbian Sex on the Massage Table
Added on: 2016-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2105 Duration 6:53 Sasha Heart reaches Climax after toying her Pussy
Added on: 2015-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 10967 Duration 8:03 Sasha Heart gets pleasured by hot Babe Stevie Shae
Added on: 2015-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 7922 Duration 9:58 Sasha Heart and other Hotties getting rough fucked
Added on: 2015-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9065 Duration 8:06 Sasha Heart and her gorgeous BFF riding a Sybian
Added on: 2015-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6202 Duration 10:43 Sasha Heart gives herself some Pleasure with a Toy
Added on: 2013-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11390 Duration 4:55 Sasha Heart sucks Cock with her best Friend
Added on: 2013-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8417 Duration 3:08 Sasha Heart wrestles for a few Cunt licks

Click here to see all 13 free Sasha Heart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

jerkiespankie 2015-06-02
Beautiful girl, too bad she is g/g only now.
primitiveone 2014-07-03
Sasha heart is one gorgeous performer beautiful body,sexy bush. #TeamSashaHeart @KennyRMan
Strongman7 2013-04-16
WOW! Her lesbian scenes so hot, I wish she makes more g/g and less b/g scenes!
skidive 2012-02-01
Wow, what an amazing body and a great fuck!
Bubhexten 2011-10-03
As for her tats I don't think she'll be getting anymore I heard in a interview she stated she was thinking of removing some . Either way I love her work Im a huge fan very glad she got her site going too it's hot!
Bubhexten 2011-10-03
Love Sasha I have no idea why no one in the porn industry hasnt offered her a contract yet?Whats with that she's prettier then half the girls under contract currently and can act which is a total turn on for me .
Ruddiger 2011-06-17
Sasha is so pretty and she has a huge future in the porn business but I hope she does not get any more tattoos!! Love her but excessive tattoos is a huge turn-off.
milesobrian 2011-05-07
Sasha is smokin' hot!What a terrific little sweetie-pie!
skeches 2010-07-10
sasha, you so hoooooooooot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones