Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selena Steele Dashboard

Selena Steele
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selena Steele Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selena Steele
Aliases:
Selena Steel, Seleena Steele
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
She has cherries tattooed in her bush.

Selena Steele is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 17, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3273th place. She currently has 68 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selena Steele is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Selena Steele biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Selena Steele photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

hand_cock 2012-01-23
Yep still hot as ever. Wish I could give you a present for your birthday. I would still lick that clit like a thirsty dog.
milesobrian 2012-01-17
Wow, look who turns 51 today and a line of men eager to spurt their loins into this sexy lady!Happy birthday Selena!
milesobrian 2011-01-17
Wishing the fabulous Selena a very happy birthday!
barbaradarefan 2011-01-13
selena rocks!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
hand_cock 2010-11-01
She has the best clit in the business. I would love to suck on it a while.
Salinas 2010-10-13
she is my favorite milf.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones