Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

T.J. Hart Dashboard

T.J. Hart
Date added:
20011004
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

T.J. Hart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
T.J. Hart
Aliases:
T.J. Heart, Amy Damkrogir, Debra Grigg, Naughty TJ
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dekalb
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-21-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly Button
Tattoos:
None

T.J. Hart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dekalb on February 25, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1743th place. She currently has 93 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that T.J. Hart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete T.J. Hart biography

Latest T.J. Hart Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-01 T.J. Hart enjoys a good, hard fucking in the Bedroom Views 32435 Duration 3:25 T.J. Hart enjoys a good, hard fucking in the Bedroom
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

lsupermanl 2013-04-06
She kinda let herself go, her body was a lot tighter before.
DONKEY96 2012-04-13
Gorgeous woman and spectacular labia!
thebossqueen 2011-07-20
TJ Hart's feet...ummm,the best,in 69 hours if i was Nick...
thedodge 2011-01-30
what a great pair of legs!!!! i love her in black stockings,
hornychico 2010-08-05
that is 1 fine ass woman!!! with her gorgeous look,her beautiful tits,that nice ass,but the thing i find most attractive about her,is her beautiful juicy most delicious lookin pussy i have ever laid eyes on,i'd lick her till she could cum no more!I LUV U!
satiricon 2010-07-12
I suggest to Ms. Hart that the white color of their skin is more provocative. I am a black man and I love the white-skinned women because my black snake out against a pink pussy and ass.
satiricon 2010-07-12
The beautiful Mrs. Hart surprised me with her age her cunt and ass are tight. Really excites me and lifts my black snake. I feel like such a mature and sexy woman. She knows it and likes it.
satiricon 2010-07-11
Mrs. Hart has a good ass cocks eager, she knows how to do well with her mature and deep hole. Her beautiful face is full of cum but spectacular. Again, she needs three big black cocks, long and thick for your enjoyment.
satiricon 2010-07-11
Mrs. Hart is very provocative, I can appreciate that it is very hot and should be an expert cock sucking. I would like to see sodomized by two black men and to ejaculate in your face good wife.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones