Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

T.J. Powers Dashboard

T.J. Powers
Date added:
20070212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

T.J. Powers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
T.J. Powers
Aliases:
Booty, TJ Powers
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

T.J. Powers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 3, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8019th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that T.J. Powers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete T.J. Powers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

pheonix11525 2014-05-03
wish there was more to see. She is amazingly hot
h3adsho7 2011-12-02
I wanna something with her feet :(
DuanCulo 2011-07-26
she is absolutely fucking amazing. instant hard on!!!
anubas69 2010-11-07
very hot milf..., sexy body
maxdane 2010-10-11
Hey there, T.J. is one of the best MILFS
maxdane 2010-10-11
Hey T.J. Is one my favorite ladies. I played with her in Las Vegas back 2006. what a lady. love ot meet her again
lilstinker 2010-06-18
Oh yes please!
kebu74 2010-06-17
another sexy as fook milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones