Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabatha Cash Dashboard

Tabatha Cash
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tabatha Cash Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tabatha Cash
Aliases:
Tabitha Cash, Celine Duval, Julia Snow, Lydia Celine, CĂ©line Barbe
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Denis
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Right tit

Tabatha Cash is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Saint-Denis on December 27, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3860th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tabatha Cash is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tabatha Cash biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2012-05-17
One of THE alltime best, her enthousiasme is bonerstiffening within seconds..........
zero the hero 2012-02-18
we want more of her..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones