Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabitha Stern Dashboard

Tabitha Stern
Date added:
20011015
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tabitha Stern Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tabitha Stern
Aliases:
Tabetha Stern, Samantha Stevens
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lexington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; Clithood; Labret
Tattoos:
Around navel; sun on left shoulder blade

Tabitha Stern is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lexington on January 24, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2860th place. She currently has 91 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tabitha Stern is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tabitha Stern biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

selected 2011-03-27
Sadly, she's long retired. Took some very nice facials, did just one anal scene, and was a very sexy and natural beauty ...
selected 2011-03-27
Sadly, she's long retired ... took some very fine facials, did just one anal scene, but was a very sexy and a natural looking beauty ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones