Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabitha Taylor Dashboard

Tabitha Taylor
Date added:
20070218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tabitha Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tabitha Taylor
Aliases:
Melissa Messmer, Missy Messmer, Vanessa Avila
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Honolulu
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tabitha Taylor is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Honolulu on April 4, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7810th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tabitha Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tabitha Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones