Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tahiti Cora Dashboard

Tahiti Cora
Date added:
20101222
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tahiti Cora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tahiti Cora
Aliases:
Coralie Teraiefa
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tahiti Cora Facebook
  • Tahiti Cora Instagram

Tahiti Cora is a Centerfold from France. She was born in Paris on January 22, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6958th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tahiti Cora status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Tahiti Cora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones