Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tahlia Paris Dashboard

Tahlia Paris
Date added:
20151229
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tahlia Paris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tahlia Paris
Aliases:
Tahlia Paris Polan
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1996 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Barbara
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; back dimples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tahlia Paris Twitter
  • Tahlia Paris Instagram

Tahlia Paris is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Santa Barbara on October 12, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 312th place. She currently has 51 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tahlia Paris is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tahlia Paris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

robot53 2017-04-08
Ugly fucking fake ass tits. Stop doing this shit ladies. WTF? Are all you getting more and more fucked up in the head by the day even? Go get them removed when you can. They will only get even uglier with time. You are beautiful as can be. Get rid of them
tony1967 2017-02-11
i can't wait until the blacks get her they'll cum in her mouth, face, blowbang her, anal, double and triple penetration...this little girl will become a woman when this happens!!
chochagood 2017-02-11
I don't understand why women think they need to go bigger. Boobs were perfect the way they were hun.
ScopeDog 2017-02-06
Outrageously hot new beauty, all success to her, Tahlia is a stunner!!
thisis4me 2017-01-14
What a beautiful face,body and tits,hope she does some walking vids in thongs and heels....Yummyyyy.....
milesobrian 2017-01-06
Just 20 years young and hope this beauty has a long and wonderful career!
guyute 2016-12-30
Nice fake tits.
david_sith111 2016-10-13
Happy Birthday Princess
david_sith11 2016-08-30
Tahlia Paris Cybergirl January 2016 - wonderful woman -
Macmoser78 2016-02-14
She's 11 days older than me! How funny
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones