Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tai Lee Dashboard

Tai Lee
Date added:
20100728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tai Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tai Lee
Aliases:
Mia B, TaiLee, Tailee Liam
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1989 (24 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Tai Lee is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on November 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6890th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tai Lee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Tai Lee biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tai Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2012-06-09
Tai Lee and Reena Sky are two hotties together and certainly not to be missed!
Dick Whacker 2012-05-12
She's a cutie, but I wish more of these asian girls would shave their hoo ha. Doesn't have to be bald, but shave it a LITTLE...
milesobrian 2012-04-14
Love to do some hot and nasty things to this hot Asian babe! Love her in virgin white!
2steps 2012-03-05
She is absolutly amazing,truly beautiful.
milesobrian 2011-05-20
Wow! The shots of Tai Lee & Jessica Bangkok-priceless! Thanks ladies!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones