Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tais Pisoni Dashboard

Tais Pisoni
Date added:
20110521
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tais Pisoni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tais Pisoni
Aliases:
Vanessinha Gaucha
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Porto Alegre
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; upper back
Social Media:
  • Tais Pisoni Facebook
  • Tais Pisoni YouTube
  • Tais Pisoni Instagram

Tais Pisoni is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Porto Alegre on October 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9440th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Tais Pisoni biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

rslanna 2017-01-29
Too bad that she is retired, she is the most beautiful brazilian porn actress
supertaldo 2011-10-06
Brazzers should bring her to the US.
hornomen 2011-09-16
Gaucha Vanessinha beautiful woman who enjoys sex
hornomen 2011-09-16
Gaucha Vanessinha beautiful woman who enjoys sex
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones