Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Talia Dashboard

Talia
Date added:
20050609
Country:
Chile
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Talia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Talia
Aliases:
Cute Latina, Lactalia
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Valparaiso
Country of Origin:
Chile
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Talia MySpace

Talia is a Porn Star from Chile. She was born in Valparaiso on October 27, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3721th place. She currently has 88 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Talia is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Talia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

savitalove 2014-08-22
I love u so much you are so cute like me .... Miss your update
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones