Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tall Goddess Dashboard

Tall Goddess
Date added:
20011031
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tall Goddess Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tall Goddess
Aliases:
Lorraine Sisco, Tall Godess
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kettering
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left buttock
Social Media:
  • Tall Goddess Facebook

Tall Goddess is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Kettering on June 14, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5462th place. She currently has 50 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tall Goddess is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tall Goddess biography

Latest Tall Goddess Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-02-06 Tall Goddess poses smoking and showing her Boobs Views 1363 Duration 2:06 Tall Goddess poses smoking and showing her Boobs
Added on: 2015-01-08 Tall Goddess teases in sexy Panties and Pantyhose Views 12198 Duration 6:25 Tall Goddess teases in sexy Panties and Pantyhose
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tall Goddess photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-03-15
While the other posters may be correct... why pile on? Just move on if this woman isn't your cup of tea! Having said that... I'd only giver her a 3 out of 10.
2015-01-09
Goddess? Oh my god honey let's try and be serious here. There's nothing goddess like about you. You're not too shabby but how about you look at some other women in the industry and ask yourself if you're really hotter than them. Score 5 out of 10
kjetilhelge 2010-10-03
Tall, yes, godess maybe no. She's a fine girl, would like recent photos to see how her body's coping nowadays. Score: 7 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones