Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tamara Longley Dashboard

Tamara Longley
Date added:
20080223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tamara Longley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tamara Longley
Aliases:
Tamara Chang, Tamara Lingley, Tamara Longly, Blaire Richmond
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1961 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small scorpion on left buttock

Tamara Longley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 30, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 16728th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tamara Longley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tamara Longley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-10-30
A wish of a very happy birthday to a wonderful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones