Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tamiry Chiavari Dashboard

Tamiry Chiavari
Date added:
20060427
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tamiry Chiavari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tamiry Chiavari
Aliases:
Tamiry Chavari
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ciudad de Botucatu
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Group of three on lower right leg; five pointed stars back of right shoulder and under right armpit; two below left knee; inside left heel; three on lower right shin; two roses lower right of navel; right heel

Tamiry Chiavari is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Ciudad de Botucatu on May 6, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7256th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tamiry Chiavari is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tamiry Chiavari biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

younastybw 2010-12-29
She is so very sexy.
daredevil4ctg 2010-09-25
I,m in love with her . What an beautiful ass she has !!!
Covero 2010-08-17
Muito Gata,botou Silicone Ficou Perfeita Orgulho Do Brasil!
Covero 2010-08-17
Muito Gata,botou Silicone Ficou Perfeita Orgulho Do Brasil!
SimonSays13 2010-06-05
The pride of brazil!! Nice tan skin, perfect shaped asses!! She took on two cocks at once, what a filthy girl!! She can get the buisness!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones