Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanja Teen Dashboard

Tanja Teen
Date added:
20060505
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanja Teen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanja Teen
Aliases:
Tanya Woods, Marina
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Tanja Teen is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on November 30, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5339th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanja Teen status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Tanja Teen biography

Latest Tanja Teen Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-06-05 Cute Model Tanja Teen gets folded and nailed hard Views 2921 Duration 2:00 Cute Model Tanja Teen gets folded and nailed hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-11-12
looks very nice
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones