Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanya Foxx Dashboard

Tanya Foxx
Date added:
20030222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Foxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Foxx
Aliases:
Kim Pare, Kim Parker, Kim Parkland, Suzy Spain, Tanya Fox
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1965 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Tanya Foxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on October 1, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 12472th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Foxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tanya Foxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

knight4444 2013-11-17
TANYA is my favorite ''hardcore'' actress of all time!!!
Neutron66 2011-11-16
Tanya is the reason I love girls with big butts and small boobs!!!
rickyturk 2010-08-05
ONE OF THE MOST UNDER RATED PORN STARS EVER
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones