Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanya Roberts Dashboard

Tanya Roberts
Date added:
20011130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Roberts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Roberts
Aliases:
Vicky Blum
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1955 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
The Bronx
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tanya Roberts is a Actress from United States. She was born in The Bronx on October 15, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15997th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Roberts is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tanya Roberts biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

darryl45133 2011-04-09
she was hot in the 70's Show
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones