Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanya Tanya Dashboard

No Image of Tanya Tanya available
Date added:
20050620
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Tanya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Tanya
Aliases:
Tatjana Skomorokhova
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Tanya Tanya is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on August 27, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 32121th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Tanya is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tanya Tanya biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones