Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanya Tate Dashboard

Tanya Tate
Date added:
20090315
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Tate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Tate
Aliases:
Tanya Thomas
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button

Tattoos:
Small tattoo on pubic bone
Social Media:
  • Tanya Tate Twitter
  • Tanya Tate Facebook
  • Tanya Tate MySpace
  • Tanya Tate YouTube
  • Tanya Tate LinkedIn
  • Tanya Tate Instagram

Tanya Tate is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Liverpool on March 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 249th place. She currently has 761 gallery links and 92 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Tate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tanya Tate biography

Latest Tanya Tate Videos (92)

Added on: 2014-04-13 Tanya Tate gets her Pussy licked before fucking Views 305 Duration 2:34 Tanya Tate gets her Pussy licked before fucking
Added on: 2014-04-08 British Cougar Tanya Tate gets her Cunt drilled Views 395 Duration 2:24 British Cougar Tanya Tate gets her Cunt drilled
Added on: 2014-04-03 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate masturbates using her Dildo Views 518 Duration 2:15 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate masturbates using her Dildo
Added on: 2014-03-29 Cougar Tanya Tate has rough Sex with younger Guy Views 887 Duration 4:51 Cougar Tanya Tate has rough Sex with younger Guy
Added on: 2014-03-23 Blonde Cougar Tanya Tate pounded by her Man Views 1119 Duration 2:12 Blonde Cougar Tanya Tate pounded by her Man
Added on: 2014-03-18 Sexy Tanya Tate knows how to please her Fan Views 1219 Duration 2:24 Sexy Tanya Tate knows how to please her Fan
Added on: 2014-03-12 Hot Secretary Tanya Tate gets drilled by her Boss Views 1368 Duration 2:21 Hot Secretary Tanya Tate gets drilled by her Boss
Added on: 2014-03-08 Mature Tanya Tate fucks one of her horny Fans Views 1408 Duration 2:27 Mature Tanya Tate fucks one of her horny Fans
Added on: 2014-03-05 British Milf Tanya Tate gets pounded by thick Cock Views 1572 Duration 5:54 British Milf Tanya Tate gets pounded by thick Cock
Added on: 2014-03-03 Tanya Tate performs a wild Striptease Session Views 1589 Duration 2:12 Tanya Tate performs a wild Striptease Session

Click here to see all 92 free Tanya Tate Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Tanya Tate's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tanya Tate photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Tanya Tate Official Site Review

Tanya Tate rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

TanyaTate is something her fans may really appreciate. There's not much content yet but what's there is good, overall. Her photos definitely take the spotlight and look much better than the videos. I appreciate the personal touch Tanya has on her site with her frequent liveshows and option to take phone calls from her fans. Its a bit of a shame you cannot save content to your hard drive, however. Given time and some updates, this site will become much better. Visit Tanya Tate

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

harpeetb 2014-03-25
she is so hot....
IslandRicoSuave 2014-03-12
Seriously Love her & love her English accent
ZNZ 2013-12-02
So hot. I wanna fuck her so hard. Such a tight body. Should start doing BG again
iliketopwn 2013-10-22
i lov this sexy british slut
blackowned 2013-10-05
She looks 50.
Rex Hermaykup 2013-03-25
She is so sexy awesome!
The dodger 2013-02-18
Someone in their thirties who looks after themselves love Tanya
Oh, baby. Your body, face, feet and voice drive me crazy. I love EVERYTHING about, sweety! I love watching your amazing body get pounded (though I really wish that was me instead). But someday, you and me, oh yeah... :)
I'm gonna fuck her someday... mark my words! She is so goddamn hot.
The HOTTEST british milf in the whole damn universe! Nothing about her is plain... she is fantastic. I want to be deep inside her hole.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones