Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanya Tung Dashboard

Tanya Tung
Date added:
20130325
Country:
Armenia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Tung Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Tung
Aliases:
Tanya Tuna, Tanya Tongue
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Armenia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DD-42-46
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tanya Tung is a Porn Star from Armenia. She was born on September 11, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 28639th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Tung is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tanya Tung biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones