Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tara Moon Dashboard

Tara Moon
Date added:
20041230
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tara Moon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tara Moon
Aliases:
Tara Moan, Chante
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairbanks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38K-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tara Moon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairbanks on May 15, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4631th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tara Moon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tara Moon biography

Latest Tara Moon Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-08-05 Tara Moon has her smooth Cunt stuffed by big Boner Views 1770 Duration 3:00 Tara Moon has her smooth Cunt stuffed by big Boner
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

kjetilhelge 2010-10-09
A true silicon babe, and even if I hate silicon she is very hot! Other than the plastic she has a great body! Score: 9 of 10!
em1 2010-08-10
Tara, my dream of a lifetime would be to sandwich myself between two big boobed MILF's like you and Misty Knight!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones