Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tasty Trixie Dashboard

Tasty Trixie
Date added:
20120331
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tasty Trixie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tasty Trixie
Aliases:
Trixie Fontaine
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tasty Trixie Twitter
  • Tasty Trixie Google+

Tasty Trixie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 17, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5868th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tasty Trixie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tasty Trixie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

rossy48 2014-09-12
Trixie deserves all votes in MFO contest at least for her encouraged past as bloody trixie!
Psycho69 2014-05-31
Sexy woman.
BenchPress 2013-07-05
Trixie is smart, sexy, funny, and also a thoroughly decent person. I love wanking to her big natural breasts and her chubby arse!
titslapper 2013-01-19
She is a very rare, down to earth beauty! She really stands out.
Psychodelic 2013-01-02
Dont listen to these assholes Trixie. I think you are beautiful.
DONKEY96 2012-12-06
Looks like 52...
Rod_Long 2012-11-10
No, FU TastyTrixie... all night long ;)
TastyTrixie 2012-11-04
I call BS, Joe. You're not just an average asshole, you're in the upper echelons of assholes! My body is the same age as my face: 39! Homemade porn isn't a test made to see whether or not you can detect which whores are lying to you about whatever. FU.
averagejoe 2012-09-05
Date of Birth: March 17, 1973 (39 years old) I call BS! She looks at least late forties in the face. Beautiful body though.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones