Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tatiana Anderson Dashboard

Tatiana Anderson
Date added:
20111010
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tatiana Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tatiana Anderson
Aliases:
The Titan
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
42DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Leg; quads

Tatiana Anderson is a Sportswoman from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on January 22, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 28005th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tatiana Anderson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tatiana Anderson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones