Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tatiana Ramos Dashboard

Tatiana Ramos
Date added:
20120919
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tatiana Ramos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tatiana Ramos
Aliases:
Tatiana Ramos Escobar
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cali
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tatiana Ramos Twitter

Tatiana Ramos is a Supermodel from Colombia. She was born in Cali on November 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 17751th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tatiana Ramos is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tatiana Ramos biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones