Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tatiana Zdrok Dashboard

Tatiana Zdrok
Date added:
20011211
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tatiana Zdrok Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tatiana Zdrok
Aliases:
Lara Buenfil
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35A-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tatiana Zdrok is a Centerfold from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on July 20, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 31118th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tatiana Zdrok status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Tatiana Zdrok biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones