Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Kurtis Dashboard

Taylor Kurtis
Date added:
20050604
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Kurtis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Kurtis
Aliases:
Taylor Curtis
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small of back
Social Media:
  • Taylor Kurtis MySpace

Taylor Kurtis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on November 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5903th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Kurtis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Taylor Kurtis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2011-07-10
Unbelievable sexy woman! Those stills from Aziani are off the charts!
Dick Whacker 2011-03-27
I'd like to insert my throbbing member into her moist love tunnel..
jimster13 2011-01-07
Very very fine
organdonor 2010-12-14
Where has she been??? She is absolutely a stunning woman!!
M.B.A 2010-08-15
Nice asshole XXX
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones