Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Steele Dashboard

Taylor Steele
Date added:
20091106
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Taylor Steele Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Steele
Aliases:
Taylor Amelia
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36G-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None

Taylor Steele is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on February 24, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3316th place. She currently has 86 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Steele is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Taylor Steele biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Deepcover 2013-01-05
@killjoytheout Probably never. I use to see her a lot when she worked at the massage parlor in Canada.
killjoytheout 2012-08-03
when the fuck is she going to do hardcore?
lukedog77662 2011-09-30
I'm in love with your big fat ass Taylor! Thank God for big sexy women like you!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-23
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big cocks.
packinganine 2011-02-22
God damn she's fucking hot!
camplo72 2010-11-05
huge bewbies there!!
GoGo13 2010-07-29
Just about every Canadian chick I've seen is fine as hell. It seems even the chubby ones are, too :)
kebu74 2010-06-01
love this woman, what a stunner
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones